• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.50.50.30.149,99963
30.90.64.50.936,91992
0.40.20.20.129,86271
36.714.219.35.028,347341
0.10.00.00.027,307142
14.93.45.0-0.219,934167
Chris Ivory RB - NYJ
73.0-5.418.3-4.116,753147
Bryce Brown RB - BUF IA View News
0.10.00.00.016,66660
14.09.23.52.613,015275
12.22.16.81.312,981486

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Bortle Bortles Bortled67%630.68626.84
2lil jaguars50%620.38620.38
3Wildhaire83%648.56619.04
4Jig Jags67%637.20616.52
5NoMoMoJo83%653.30610.72
6Deez Nutz83%609.64609.64
7Bold City Beatdown67%639.10606.49
8Bortles Kombat83%630.78604.68
9UGOTPOOPEDON100%621.78601.75
10Teenage Mutant Ninja Bortles67%604.44597.75
11Gimmie a Blake50%600.28593.64
12jaguar swagger67%591.42587.82
13Teenage Mutant Ninja Bortles83%610.32584.54
14jags83%611.00583.19
15Bortle Kombat83%600.68581.33
16Golden Taint50%584.40580.84
17Duval Katniss67%601.28577.78
18Beach Bandits50%577.32573.81
19SeaHag Jaxs33%579.82573.40